Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

 

ADMINISTRATION
Keyes, FelixPrincipal[email protected]
Etchison, ChristinAssistant Principal (HS)[email protected]
McFarlin, CarmenAssistant Principal (MS)[email protected]
Vaughn, NatashaAssistant Principal Intern[email protected]
CLERICAL STAFF
Bicer, JessicaBookkeeper[email protected]
White, AngelicAdministrative Assistant [email protected]
Little, MicheleData Manager[email protected]
Chadwick, TamishaAttendance Clerk[email protected]
Guidry, CynthiaReceptionist[email protected]
Peterson, SharonMedicine Clerk[email protected]
STUDENT SERVICES
Locklear, AprilGuidance Counselor, Middle[email protected]
McLaurin, RangelGuidance Counselor[email protected]
McLaurin, TawandaSocial Worker[email protected]
 Hancock, SharonSchool Nurse[email protected]
Johnson, KathiePsychologist[email protected]
SUPPORT STAFF
Royal, TonyaISS[email protected]
Deputy BrissonSRO[email protected]
Smallwood, JasonSafe Schools Coordinator[email protected]
Bleck, NatashaMedia Specialist[email protected]
6th GRADE
Kearns, AnnMath/Science[email protected]
Smalls, EricaELA/SS[email protected]
Plotts, StacyScience/SS[email protected]
Rankin-Brown, JenniferMath[email protected]
Schnabel, ChristineELA[email protected]
7th GRADE
Chavis, DennisScience[email protected]
Howard, GenevaMath[email protected]
Ford, EddieSocial Studies[email protected]
Hamilton, CandaceELA[email protected]
8th Grade
Burns, AndreaScience[email protected]
Cooper, TerriMath/Math I[email protected]
Rivers, CynthiaELA[email protected]
Willette, AlexanderSocial Studies[email protected]
CTE DEPARTMENT
Clark, KetyCTE Facilitator[email protected]
Montalvo, JahairaCTE HS[email protected]
Christian, KimCTE MS[email protected]
CULTURAL ARTS DEPARTMENT
Conti, JosephBand[email protected]
Palmer, RobinDance[email protected]
Swoope, JaniceOrchestra[email protected]
Johnson, AprilTheater Arts[email protected]
Jones, VerondaVisual Arts[email protected]
Agee-Boyce, TemoniVocal Music[email protected]
ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Tedder, ChristenEnglish I[email protected]
Porter, StaciaEnglish II/AP Lang[email protected]
Smallwood, ElizabethEnglish III/IV /AP Lit[email protected]
ESL DEPARTMENT
Rodriguez, FrancoESL[email protected]
EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN’S DEPARTMENT
Stubbs, CrystalAIG [email protected]
Brackins, DelmaEC Case Teacher
[email protected]
Miles, TriahnnaMS Co-op/Resource
[email protected]
Christianson, AmandaHS Co-op/Resource
[email protected]
McFadyen, PatrenaSED Resource[email protected]
Terracciano, JamieSpeech[email protected]
FOREIGN LANGUAGE DEPARTMENT 
Packman, SharaLatin[email protected]
Potes, JaimeSpanish
MATH DEPARTMENT
Elliott, Audra Math I[email protected]
Collins, Christyl Math II/IV [email protected]
Wiles, DonnaMath III[email protected]
PHYSICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
Carter, Pamela6th and 8th[email protected]
Lightfoot, Marie6th and 8th[email protected]
Hart, Philip 9th – 12th[email protected]
SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Dawson, HeleneaBiology/Chemistry[email protected]
Stewart, TeresaEarth Science/Physical Science[email protected]
SOCIAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT
Pearce, DavidWorld History/Psychology [email protected]
Weaver, TatumAmerican History I/Civics/AP US History[email protected]
Dean, RebeccaAmerican History II/African American Studies[email protected]
CUSTODIAL DEPARTMENT
Rogers, Joseph Head Custodian[email protected]
Jones, JamesCustodian[email protected]
Teel, JamesCustodian[email protected]
Wallace, BarbaraCustodian[email protected]
Payton, JaredCustodian[email protected]
Kelly, CynthiaCustodian[email protected]
Lassiter, TommyCustodian[email protected]
CAFETERIA STAFF
Parker, Michael Manager[email protected]
Ray, MarthariaAsst. Manager

 

 

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Angelic White on August 18, 2020